Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Lehner Julia34.4934.7034.5725.8640.1336.2639.10
Lehner Rene34.1534.5334.4120.5034.4543.5238.50
Füxl Matthias33.6634.8934.1915.0039.3637.9232.86
Gstöttner Niklas34.1434.147.0041.7629.0042.43
Rott Davied36.3536.3528.0039.1131.3940.61
Hochreiter Clemens32.4434.5633.8618.5439.5635.3035.85
Edlinger Simon35.1635.9735.6325.3344.6737.9836.84
Mayer Anna29.1129.1133.3935.2230.00
Kopf Judith27.5627.566.0038.0034.5630.61
Einfalt Magta30.2930.2929.1728.6731.33
Domenig Amelie40.6437.3338.7423.1040.2743.6742.42
Nimmervoll Domminik35.0035.008.2533.9539.8138.67
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Lehner Julia32.6245.3142.4635.3132.3841.0839.0842.7735.4635.46
Lehner Rene34.9041.7026.7542.2543.4044.9031.0044.7539.7532.89
Füxl Matthias47.1747.2523.6736.4229.5847.7530.5035.0033.0840.75
Gstöttner Niklas42.0046.1437.1432.1427.8627.0043.2945.8638.1423.14
Rott Davied36.6741.8338.8334.8338.1721.1746.3335.0040.5040.69
Hochreiter Clemens46.3238.3634.0036.6830.6838.5542.9133.0031.6439.59
Edlinger Simon47.4143.0643.5339.8832.8241.2446.1229.3534.9431.02
Mayer Anna40.8327.0032.3320.0042.0043.6729.5033.0027.5028.33
Kopf Judith35.8341.3336.8347.5030.6725.5040.6723.8327.3326.83
Einfalt Magta27.0037.8322.6726.1731.5028.3333.8328.0032.1746.67
Domenig Amelie41.0040.0639.7547.1942.2541.5644.8740.1342.2536.87
Nimmervoll Domminik46.4328.8626.5740.2938.2940.8638.5733.8643.5738.43