Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Lehner Rene34.4111740033020.516.4434.934.4520440000
Lehner Julia34.5710148034025.8618.1832.6240.1313110000
Domenig Amelie38.7414069027023.123.534140.2716430100
Rott Davied36.3510037028028036.6739.116-220000
Hochreiter Clemens33.8613840036018.5421.6746.3239.5622421000
Edlinger Simon35.6312138029025.3314.0447.4144.6717111000
Füxl Matthias34.191143103001521.4347.1739.3612030000
Mayer Anna29.1171009900040.8333.396-600000
Kopf Judith27.5695100570618.7535.83386000000
Einfalt Magta30.297700990002729.176-600000
Gstöttner Niklas34.1499170310737.54241.767-100000
Nimmervoll Domminik351341803708.251246.4333.957101000