Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Lehner Rene531135726840000
Lehner Julia19895110210000
Domenig Amelie307752171430100
Rott Davied940165220000
Hochreiter Clemens491417619721000
Edlinger Simon3310343191311000
Füxl Matthias40583910630000
Mayer Anna2235218000000
Kopf Judith2541142400000
Einfalt Magta1648152000000
Gstöttner Niklas1838235600000
Nimmervoll Domminik1642198501000